Winter Is Coming.......

Winter Is Coming.......

Monday, November 5, 2012

Please help...

Today is national rodent removal day, please do your part..........

Im off to work ....

Your welcome ........

Like the sign says......

Know who your voting for.......

Its still rumpday.......

;)

Obama Supporter Who Bragged About Voting 5 Times is in Charge of Voter Registration in NC Precinct | A Time For Choosing

http://thespeechatimeforchoosing.wordpress.com/2012/11/03/obama-supporter-who-bragged-about-voting-5-times-is-in-charge-of-voter-registration-in-nc-precinct/#comments

The Democratic platform ....

This is from Chicago,  early and OFTEN?
Nope, there's no such thing as voter fraud............FUCK OBAMA.....

Its mon.....rumpday

GRRRRRRR.......Enjoy.....

Yo, my brothers.......revenge huh?????

Picture from Katrina .......

Sunday, November 4, 2012

Sunday night hotties.....

Enjoy........

Watch "CONSERVATISM IS CALLING" on YouTube....awesome, thanks to Schadenfreude of hotair.com......

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gsa4uLmTw0M&feature=youtube_gdata_player

Articles: Our Long Obama Nightmare Is Almost Over

http://www.americanthinker.com/2012/11/m-our_long_obama_nightmare_is_almost_over.html

Name the critter.....

I have some ideas, but that would be racist.......

Kimberley Strassel: A Chronic Case of Obamnesia - WSJ.com.......The flip flopper in chief .......thanks to what Bubba knows......

http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424052970203897404578078902106077268.html

Sultan Knish: Troops in the Streets......we shouldn't be afraid, they should .......

http://sultanknish.blogspot.com/2012/11/troops-in-streets.html?showComment=1352038281207&m=1

Sunday morning mirror mirror .....

Enjoy....

As soon as you get up........

And don't forget Tuesday ........

Saturday, November 3, 2012

Ain't that the truth....

Glad it ends in 3 days......

Yep

I hoping the trial is on c-span......

Typical Barky

Didn't he fly to Vegas the next morning for a fund raiser?

Hmmm.....

Makes sense......

Wirecutter and Irish. The very early years.....

We know Irish is on the left, check out Kenny's attitude ........

So hows FEMA doing in the hurricane hit areas.......

If Bush was President, this would be front page news.....
FUCK MSM AND OBAMA !!!!!!!

Watch "Steve McQueen in Bullitt: The Chase" on YouTube......The all time best chase ever, sit back and enjoy

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b4mLNnxZM38&feature=youtube_gdata_player

Mirror Mirror

Enjoy....