;)

;)

Thursday, February 7, 2013

How the post-Sandy Hook gun control push spectacularly backfired in America

http://m.naturalnews.com/news/038970_gun_control_backfired_America.html

Great analysis .....
H/T thebrokenpatriot.net

IT'S FRIDAY, NIGGA'S........

H/T
Double Trouble
Hiswiserangel
Miss K

Patriot Outdoor News » DHS Purchases 21.6 Million More Rounds of Ammunition

http://patriotoutdoornews.com/5375/dhs-purchases-21-6-million-more-rounds-of-ammunition

How many times do they want to kill each American that believes in the constitution as being the law of the land?

Yep, no doubt.......

If I get that much...........:(

Morning Reds

Now I know this will warm ya........;)

Could Martial Law Be Right Around The Corner For Americans?

http://www.breitbart.com/InstaBlog/2013/02/06/Could-Martial-Law-Be-Right-Around-The-Corner-For-Americans?utm_source=twitterfeed&utm_medium=twitter

Picture stole from girlsjustwannahaveguns.com

Miss K, did you go shopping again?

Those parking garages can be tricky............;-D

Caption anyone?

;)

Hmmmm, we need another discussion ......

H/T
thebrokenpatriot.com

Military tactics, equipment helped authorities end Alabama hostage standoff | Fox News

http://www.foxnews.com/us/2013/02/07/alabama-kidnapper-was-killed-in-firefight-during-storming-bunker-fbi-says/

We must have an open discussion on the banning of C-4 and other explosive devices,  for the children's sake of coarse, what's that you say its already banned, hmmm, is there a way to ban nut job criminals?  Oh I see it was the explosives fault, not the nut job criminal .....
What to do.......What to do...........
Please libtard leaders, we must ban something,  no more lists, no more names ..................FUCK YOU, IDIOTS.........

Resistor in the Rockies: New "Surveillance-Proof" App To Secure Communications Has Governments Nervous

http://co-ironwill.blogspot.com/2013/02/new-surveillance-proof-app-to-secure.html?m=1

This sounds good, until Obama and company sue them and put them out business ..........

Wednesday, February 6, 2013

Watch "*GRAPHIC* Demand A Plan - Demand Celebrities Go F*CK Themselves!" on YouTube

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hxRlpRcorEU&feature=youtube_gdata_player

Watch this till the end, talk about hypocrites...........

Poor muzzloids .....

I had a big old ham sammich for lunch, how do ya like me now????????
H/T
Hiswiserangel

Something to warm you up......

It doesn't really help, its the thought that counts.......;)

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, too two great men....

President Ronald Reagan and my father.
I miss you pop's.........;(

BREAKING ....New photos of Obama skeet shooting.......

Bwahahahaaaaa
What a dick.......

Acapulco: Tourists Tied up with Bikinis and Gang Raped by Masked Robbers

http://m.ibtimes.co.uk/mexico-tourists-rape-gang-acapulco-spanish-431591.html

Anyone in for a trip to Mexico? .....I thought not..........

Flopping Aces » Blog Archive » Study Proves – Watching CNN and MSNBC Makes You Stupid! * [Reader Post]

http://m.floppingaces.net/2013/02/05/study-proves-watching-cnn-and-msnbc-makes-you-stupid-reader-post/?wpmp_switcher=mobile

Moonbattery » Obama Approves Drone Strikes on American Citizens in USA Without Due Process

http://moonbattery.com/?p=25199

Now this shit should scare the shit out of everyone .....
H/T whatbabbaknows.net

Moonbattery » Call 911 and Make an Appointment

http://moonbattery.com/?p=25205

H/T what bubbaknows.net

John Lott's Website: Massachusetts' murder rate has risen much faster than that of its neighbors or the US rate since the 1998 firearms licensing bill

http://johnrlott.blogspot.com/2013/02/massachusetts-murder-rate-has-risen.html?m=1

H/T whatbubbaknows.net

Tuesday, February 5, 2013

U.S. Gun Owners Outnumbered Hunters by 5 to 1 in 2011 | CNS News Mobile

http://m.cnsnews.com/news/article/us-gun-owners-outnumbered-hunters-5-1-2011

DHS Raids Gun Collector - Confiscates Nearly 1,500 Guns - No Charges Filed : Freedom Outpost

http://freedomoutpost.com/2013/02/dhs-raids-homeowner-confiscates-nearly-1500-guns-no-charges-filed/#ixzz2Jvia1UiU

Business Insider

http://www.businessinsider.com/video--jesse-jackson-claims-guns-can-blow-up-railroads-2013-2

Wow, I thought about making this a "Its Friday Nigga's .......what an idiot.......

NSFW

..............;-)

Hiswiserangel, the early years......

.........;-p

LIVE VIDEO & BLOG: Results of Deadly Chase Probe | FOX8.com – Cleveland news & weather from WJW Television FOX 8

http://fox8.com/2013/02/05/live-video-blog-results-of-deadly-chase-probe/

2 dead, over 140 shots fired by police,  and now they suspect a backfire started the whole mess. Oh sure police should only be the ones with guns........fuckin idiots.......Toss the 59 police officers who chased the car in prison,  maybe next time these fucking wanna be cowboy's will think twice...........

Ya, thats a fact

H/T
The broken patriot

Sweet self pics........

Enjoy.........;)

Ammo shortage: 2008 and now - Conservative News

http://www.humanevents.com/2013/02/04/ammo-shortage-2008-and-now/

Green Mountain Dems reject military-style gun ban - Conservative News

http://www.humanevents.com/2013/02/01/green-mountain-dems-reject-military-style-gun-ban/

.............;)

Tuesday morning hotties to warm up your day.........

;)