Winter Is Coming.......

Winter Is Coming.......

Friday, January 18, 2013

West Point releases a report which claims “anti-federalists” and the “far right” are a danger | America's Watchtower......This will make you sick........

http://americaswatchtower.com/2013/01/18/west-point-releases-a-report-which-claims-anti-federalists-and-the-far-right-are-a-danger/

Mirror Mirror

Enjoy...........;)

100,000..........

Wow, I never expected this, in under 5 months 100,000 hits.....
Thanks everyone...............:-)

Don’t Bring A Knife To A Gun Fight

http://freedomoutpost.com/2013/01/dont-bring-a-knife-to-a-gun-fight/

Knuckledraggin My Life Away: "Yeah, I don't give a fuck."

http://ogdaa.blogspot.com/2013/01/yeah-i-dont-give-fuck.html?m=1

IT'S FRIDAY, NIGGA'S.............

Obama's America
H/T
Doug Ross...........

Doug Ross @ Journal: LEVIN ABSOLUTELY TORCHES BOB SCHIEFFER: A Very Sick Old Man

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2013/01/levin-absolutely-torches-bob-schieffer.html?m=1

Doug Ross @ Journal: PURE, UNVARNISHED IDIOCY: In Rush to Ban Guns, Andrew Cuomo Forgets to Exempt Law Enforcement

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2013/01/pure-unvarnished-idiocy-in-rush-to-ban.html?m=1

Bwaahaaahaaaa,  Fucking Idiots..........:-D

Thursday, January 17, 2013

Gun control explained

By a dumb assed libtard

H/T Sooper Mexican

Free North Carolina: School Teaches that Whites are 'Oppressors'

http://freenorthcarolina.blogspot.com/2013/01/school-teaches-that-whites-are.html?showComment=1358489404129&m=1

But,but but, your officer, it said K-Y......

Cranky, don't get any ideas......

H/T Hiswiserangel ..........;)

Forfeit Your Guns Bill Introduced In House of Representatives

http://freedomoutpost.com/2013/01/forfeit-your-guns-bill-introduced-in-house-of-representatives/

Hmmmm, go buy a hi-point for a couple hundred,  make a $1700.00 profit,  looks like ppl who buy to sell could make a bit on this..........

miltonwolf.com: How to crush Democrats' dumbest (but pervasive) gun control argument

http://wolffiles.blogspot.com/2013/01/how-to-crush-democrats-dumb-gun-control.html?m=1

'Gun Culture' -- What About the 'Fatherless Culture'? - Larry Elder

http://m.townhall.com/columnists/larryelder/2013/01/17/gun-culture--what-about-the-fatherless-culture-n1490940

Less than One Percent of Deaths in 2011 Were Gun-Related

http://www.breitbart.com/Big-Government/2013/01/15/Percentage-of-Deaths-That-Were-Gun-Related-In-2011-34-percent

H/T what Bubba knows.........;)

Rep. Hank Johnson on NRA: ‘They Still Cannot Get Over’ That Obama Is ‘Black’ | CNS News Mobile

http://m.cnsnews.com/news/article/rep-hank-johnson-nra-they-still-cannot-get-over-obama-black

His racism shows itself again.........

More liberal wisdom...............H/T Doug Ross

Un-fucking believable .......

Articles: They're Coming to Take Our Guns Away, Ha-Haaa!

http://www.americanthinker.com/2013/01/m-theyre_coming_to_take_our_guns_away_ha-haaa.html

Damn.......

Enjoy............;)

Wednesday, January 16, 2013

Hey Bari

Lmao.........

Why did the chicken cross the road?

To get away from the cops.........

Mirror Mirror

Enjoy.......;)

» Nationwide ammo shortage so severe that even cops can’t buy bullets; ammo rationing imminent Alex Jones' Infowars: There's a war on for your mind!

http://www.infowars.com/nationwide-ammo-shortage-so-severe-that-even-cops-cant-buy-bullets-ammo-rationing-imminent/

H/T Wisco Dave

Fire Andrea Mitchell! » Like Hitler, Obama to use kids as propaganda before announcing gun-control proposals tomorrow

http://www.fireandreamitchell.com/2013/01/15/like-hitler-obama-to-use-kids-as-propaganda-before-announcing-gun-control-proposals-tomorrow/?utm_source=FAM_Blog&utm_medium=twitter&utm_campaign=Feed%3A+FireAndreaMitchell+%28Fire+Andrea+Mitchell%21+Exposing+Liberal+bias+cause+the+MSM+doesn%27t+have+to.%29

HOME SWEET HOME – NO LIBERALS ALLOWED! | Angry White Dude

http://angrywhitedude.com/2013/01/home-sweet-home-no-liberals-allowed/
III.......:-)

Moonbattery » A Question Holds the Answer

http://moonbattery.com/?p=23981

Progressives' Ridiculous Gun Control Argument - Susan Brown

http://m.townhall.com/columnists/susanbrown/2013/01/16/progressives-ridiculous-gun-control-argument-n1489939?utm_source=thdaily&utm_medium=email&utm_campaign=nl

West Virginia Citizen’s Defense League: “…in my opinion, you have been sold out.” | The D.C. Clothesline

http://dcclothesline.wordpress.com/2013/01/15/west-virginia-citizens-defense-league-in-my-opinion-you-have-been-sold-out/

2nd Amendment for Dummies and Tyrants

http://www.krisannehall.com/index.php/blog/143-obamas-new-gun-ban-list-a-the-2nd-amendment

Tuesday, January 15, 2013

THE ‘IMPERIAL PRESIDENT’ IN A NUTSHELL! | Angry White Dude

http://angrywhitedude.com/2013/01/the-imperial-president-in-a-nutshell/

QUESTION OF THE DAY: DO YOU THINK IMPEACHMENT IS A REAL POSSIBILITY?

http://angrywhitedude.com/2013/01/question-of-the-day-do-you-think-impeachment-is-a-real-possibility/

The power of words: Common Sense - Conservative Hideout 2.0

http://conservativehideout.com/2013/01/15/the-power-of-words-common-sense/

Excellent read...........

State Rep. Steve Toth to file ‘firearm protection act’

http://m.yourhoustonnews.com/mobile/magnolia/news/state-rep-steve-toth-to-file-firearm-protection-act/article_870f2cd6-5d11-11e2-9ddb-0019bb2963f4.html

Tuesday hotties

Enjoy ......;)

» O war! Thou son of hell – As America stands on the verge of domestic war, my heart sobs for history harshly learned Alex Jones' Infowars: There's a war on for your mind!

http://www.infowars.com/o-war-thou-son-of-hell-as-america-stands-on-the-verge-of-domestic-war-my-heart-sobs-for-history-harshly-learned/

H/T Hiswiserangel thru Wisco Dave.....

Monday, January 14, 2013

Blog: Obama Provoking a Constitutional Crisis

http://www.americanthinker.com/blog/2013/01/m-obama_provoking_a_constitutional_crisis.html

Texas Congressman threatens impeachment if Barack Obama uses Executive Order to implement gun control | America's Watchtower

http://americaswatchtower.com/2013/01/14/texas-congressman-threatens-impeachment-if-barack-obama-uses-executive-order-to-implement-gun-control/

Obama: Some Gun Control Measures ‘I Can Accomplish Through Executive Action’ | The Broken Patriot

http://brokenpatriot.net/2013/01/14/obama-some-gun-control-measures-i-can-accomplish-through-executive-action/

PJ Media » Pretend Gun Control.........This might work.......;-)

http://pjmedia.com/blog/pretend-gun-control/?singlepage=true

Schumer to Gun Retailers: Hey, Maybe You Should Stop Selling Guns While We Try to Ban Them | Jammie Wearing Fools

http://www.jammiewf.com/2013/schumer-to-gun-retailers-hey-maybe-you-should-stop-selling-guns-while-we-try-to-ban-them/

Hey you stupid Jew, please STFU before ppl realize how fuckin stupid you really are, damn are these arrogant fucks are, stupid ..........

Gallup: More Americans Satisfied With Current Gun Law Than Dissatisfied | CNS News Mobile

http://m.cnsnews.com/news/article/gallup-more-americans-satisfied-current-gun-law-dissatisfied

We the people are satisfied, its the progs that arnt...........

Obama: US forces supported France in failed rescue mission - The Hill's DEFCON Hill

http://thehill.com/blogs/defcon-hill/army/276879-us-forces-supported-failed-french-raid-in-somalia#ixzz2HwiiOiPy

Hmmm, our failed pResident helps the French in a FAILED attempt to free a hostage, color me surprised.............

New Corvette: The Stingray Returns

http://m.jalopnik.com/5975591/new-corvette-the-stingray-returns

Damn, that's smokin.............

She survived Hitler and wants to warn America - On the Front Lines of the Culture Wars

http://blog.beliefnet.com/on_the_front_lines_of_the_culture_wars/2011/04/she-survived-hitler-and-wants-to-warn-america.html#ixzz2HiWvHyXh

Very moving story that sounds very similar to our dear leaders idea's............

Sunday, January 13, 2013

Newspaper Publishes List of Gun Owners: One of the Promptly Burglarized

http://conservativehideout.com/2013/01/13/newspaper-publishes-list-of-gun-owners-one-of-the-promptly-burglarized/

Let the lawsuits begin, close the paper and sue the editor and all the reporters.  ..........

» The Call

http://whatbubbaknows.info/?p=8592

Watch "A Nation Rises - March for Life" on YouTube

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Opl0jnKbn5Y&feature=youtube_gdata_player

A awesome play on dear leaders words.........;)

Sunday night hotties......

Enjoy ......;)

Damn Racists....

See Democrats are the real racists .......

Second Amendment 101 | Angry White Dude

http://angrywhitedude.com/2013/01/second-amendment-101/

Teacher Sues School District Over Fear of Kids | Fox News Insider

http://foxnewsinsider.com/2013/01/13/teacher-sues-school-district-over-fear-of-kids/

H/T thebrokenpatroit.net

Patriotic Group To Build Armed 'Defensible' Neighborhood Fortress | CNS News Mobile

http://m.cnsnews.com/blog/gregory-gwyn-williams-jr/patriotic-group-build-armed-defensible-neighborhood-fortress

National News anyone.........

White House Does Damage Control on NYT Gun-Control Report - National Review Online

http://www.nationalreview.com/corner/337514/white-house-does-damage-control-inyti-gun-control-report-eliana-johnson#

Love It: Jeanine Pirro Sends Producer to Journal News Publisher and Editor’s Homes (Video) | Nice Deb

http://nicedeb.wordpress.com/2013/01/12/love-it-jeanine-pirro-sends-producer-to-journal-news-publisher-and-editors-homes-video/

Massacre Solution: The Brady Bunch Bill to Prohibit the Procreation of Irresponsible People - Doug Giles

http://m.townhall.com/columnists/douggiles/2013/01/13/massacre-solution-the-brady-bunch-bill-to-prohibit-the-procreation-of-irresponsible-people-n1488010?utm_source=thdaily&utm_medium=email&utm_campaign=nl

Obama faces 'limited' options on executive action on gun violence - The Hill

http://thehill.com/homenews/administration/276825-eying-executive-action-to-prevent-gun-violence

Saturday, January 12, 2013

Doug Ross @ Journal: The Brewing Storm [Lee Cary]

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2013/01/the-brewing-storm-lee-cary.html?showComment=1358045629124&m=1

Pundit Press: Florida Man Stabbed to Death with Pen; Is it Time For Pen-Control?

http://www.punditpress.com/2013/01/florida-man-stabbed-to-death-with-pen.html?m=1

The Second War of Independence has been declared

http://www.conservativedailynews.com/2013/01/the-second-war-of-independence-has-been-declared/?utm_source=twitterfeed&utm_medium=twitter&utm_campaign=Feed%3A+TheConservativeDailyNews+%28The+Conservative+Daily+News%29

Heh

H/T
Whatbubbaknows.net
From
Doug Ross

Free North Carolina: CEO Who Threatened to ‘Start Killing People’ Over Gun Control Has Handgun Permit Suspended

http://freenorthcarolina.blogspot.com/2013/01/ceo-who-threatened-to-start-killing.html?m=1

Doug Ross @ Journal: WYOMING TO DEMOCRATS: Take your unconstitutional gun ban and stick it where the sun don't shine

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2013/01/wyoming-to-democrats-take-your.html?m=1

NSFW, Saturday edition

Enjoy...........;)
Off to the bad old gun show......