;)

;)

Saturday, August 30, 2014

Transferable FG-42 at RIA « Forgotten Weapons

http://www.forgottenweapons.com/transferable-fg-42-at-ria/

An excellent video on the awesome German WWII FG-42

Nazi Belt Buckle Pistol at RIA « Forgotten Weapons

http://www.forgottenweapons.com/nazi-belt-buckle-pistol-at-ria/

Now this is neat, the video tells us it might have been made post war, but who cares, its neat !!!!!!!

HUSAIN: Muslim Americans urge Kerry for protection during Hajj - Washington Times

http://www.washingtontimes.com/news/2014/aug/27/husain-muslim-americans-urge-kerry-protection-duri/

OK, I don't get this !!
1. Many of these ppl come here with refuge status, how in the hell can these ppl who were supposedly "ran out" of their former living space have enough money to go to Egypt or any other country ??
B. "welcome to the party pal"!!!!
All Americans are given a hard time when we leave the friendly confides of our home .. Do these " Muzzloid Americans " think they're any different ??????

Friday, August 29, 2014

UH, OH: Michael Brown Allegedly Involved in Second Degree Murder Case - Clash Daily

http://clashdaily.com/2014/08/uh-oh-michael-brown-allegedly-involved-second-degree-murder-case/

Our little angel may have been involved in a murder case ?????
Hmmmm, we'll have to see how this pans out......

Britain raises terror threat level to 'severe' - Washington Times

Hmmm, so ya think letting these muzzy's into your country can't hurt ??? Well, these fucking nut cases are out to over take your country, well, we're probably next so, thanks Obama.....
 
This is what all Americans should invest in, just in case, its 13℅ pig fat oil, I have mine...........;)

Smokin..........

Y-all have a safe labor day weekend......... ;)

Doug Ross @ Journal: A MUST READ: 30 Blocks of Squalor & Cigarette Taxes for the Children

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2014/08/a-must-read-30-blocks-of-squalor.html?m=1

This is pathetic, read it after work, don't want the blame for anyone missing today being sick...........

Mayor: Adult Illegal Aliens With 'Graying' Hair Enrolled in Public Schools | CNS News

http://m.cnsnews.com/news/article/penny-starr/mayor-adult-illegal-aliens-graying-hair-enrolled-public-schools

Yes, our new adults need an education too, now how do ya feel about your daughter leaving with that super short skirt on ???????

Obama: ‘We Don’t Have A Strategy Yet’ To Move On The Islamic State - Personal Liberty : Personal Liberty

http://personalliberty.com/obama-dont-strategy-yet-move-islamic-state/

You don't have a strategy ?? Hmmm, well maybe if you came in off the golf course......... Lazy asshole............

Pessimism Rocks America's Post-Recession Workplace - Personal Liberty : Personal Liberty

http://personalliberty.com/pessimism-rocks-americas-post-recession-workplace/

Its bad enough to have to get up and go, now my pay has been cut, the corporate assholes keep talking China and the new hires are like spoiled children, gotta love the Obama years............

Doug Ross @ Journal: UNREAL: Gov. Jerry Brown Reveals That California Has Just Seceded From the Union and is Now Part of Mexico

http://directorblue.blogspot.com/2014/08/unreal-gov-jerry-brown-reveals-that.html?m=1

So if the Mexicans civil rights are touched, its a job for the DOJ, but if its the tax paying citizens, "ah fuck it" !!!!
I really don't see retirement in this country, no, I'm not kidding one bit !!!!!!

Thursday, August 28, 2014

D.C. Trys to Reinstate Overturned Handgun Ban | Washington Free Beacon

http://freebeacon.com/issues/d-c-trys-to-reinstate-overturned-handgun-ban/

They'll do anything to control people, stats tell the story, if the criminals don't know who's carrying, they have second thoughts on who might shoot them if they try to hurt or rob them, what more do these idiots need ??

A little Red To Brighten Your Day

;)

Culture of Corruption: Nearly 15% of CA Senate Dems Charged or Convicted

Bitchs be getting away with murder !!!
This is why I have a hard time supporting Kalifornian's, the gun owners ask for help, then let these ppl get reelected, in my town a few of us found out our mayor was in bloomies MAIG, we got the word out and he was no more !!!! Or they move away to escape the insanity, and start fucking up their new communities by electing progs all over again.... Fruits and nuts, I swear ........ ;-)
Thanks to The Daily Time Waster.....

Glacier-like hazards found on Ben Nevis - BBC News

http://m.bbc.com/news/uk-scotland-highlands-islands-28885119

Dang global warming, er climate change..........

Former NATO Supreme Commander: West Must Re-Arm to Stop Russia

http://www.breitbart.com/Big-Peace/2014/08/27/Former-NATO-Supreme-Commander-West-Must-Re-Arm-To-Stop-Russia

Europe had better wake up and realize, America can't bail them out !! Our manufacturing lead is no more, we get steel from China for fucks sake !!!!!!!!

I Stand With Police Officer Wilson - Personal Liberty : Personal Liberty

http://personalliberty.com/stand-police-officer-wilson/

Well, race baiting ?? Legitimate shoot ?? What y-all say ??????

Wednesday, August 27, 2014

WTF White House Statement Of The Day: Syria Airstrikes Edition | Zero Hedge

http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2014-08-26/wtf-white-house-statement-day-syria-airstrikes-edition

Someone let me know if my brain just saw what I think it saw !! We are gonna bomb both sides ?????
If we're gonna do that, nuke the bastards !! Why not show the world what we do to people that behead and threaten America !!!!!
Just a thought ...........

Happy Humpday !!!!!!!

;)